RUTULETS.RU

GEPON OLT, FTTH 2 PON port olt with PON optical modules, Dual power, Popular In market.

GEPON OLT, FTTH 2 PON/4 PON port olt with PON optical modules, Dual power, Popular In market.

8 PON PORT GPON OLT 1U mini gpon olt

GPON OLT 8 PON ports 1U Type mini OLT GPON with high quality

4 PON Ports EPON OLT Equipment With SFP Modules 1 U Mini with Web Management

Indoor Ftth/Fttb/Fttx CATV and PON olt Fiber Opticcal Mini Receiver Node with WDM connect onu

8 PON Ports EPON OLT equipment, 8 uplink ports, Optical Line Terminal, with SFP modules

16 PON Ports EPON OLT equipment, Optical Line Terminal, with SFP modules

Original Huawei GPON OLT CLASS C++ Optical PON Module

8 PON Ports GPON OLT equipment, Optical Line Terminal, 8*GE SFP + 8*GE RJ45 ,2*10GE SFP+, with 8pcs GPON SFP modules C++

GEPON OLT - 2/4/8 PON Ports - Tainet Communication System ...

GEPON OLT – 2/4/8 PON Ports GEPON OLT 8610+, the Optical Line Terminal (OLT) provides cost-effective solution with maximum 8 PON links in the compact size box. Together with The ONU (Optical Network Unit) 86x series, each PON link can deliver 1.25 Gbps shared bandwidth to up to 64 ONUs within 10/20Km radius range.

Gepon Olt 4 Pon Olt, Gepon Olt 4 Pon Olt Suppliers and ...

Alibaba.com offers 1,175 gepon olt 4 pon olt products. About 98% of these are fiber optic equipment. A wide variety of gepon olt 4 pon olt options are available to you, such as free samples, paid samples.

GEPON OLT, OLT GEPON

GEPON OLT – 2 port PON expansion card. AN-OLT8000-2PON PON expansion card can be used as one of 4 available expansion slot module for AD-Net GEPON series modular OLT unit AN-E-OLT8000 AN-E-OLT8000 has 4 free slots for this module. Such scenarion, built by AD-net's R&D group allows operator flexible pay as you grow approach for building the the new generation EPON/GEPON access networks with ...

4 PON GPON OLT - GPON OLT - V-SOL

4 PON GPON OLT. Art No : V1600G0 Material: Steel shell Description : 4 GPON port GPON OLT, 4*1GE(SFP)/10GE(SFP+) Uplink. Automatic configuration,Automatic upgrade, EMS & Web management

4 PON PORT EPON WEB OLT_ShenZhen Smartfiber Technology CO ...

4 pon port epon web olt E9004-B is a small scale office end OLT device of FTTX telecommunication level independently researched and developed by SmartFiber Company; it conforms to IEEE802.3-2005 standard and the technical requirement V2.1 specification for EPON device of China Telecom; it can provide user with access to comprehensive services such as broadband, voice, IPTV and CATV.

GEPON OLT | EPON OLT | DG-GO4208-12E4SFPP – DIGISOL

There are two products in this series, DG-GO4204-8E, and DG-GO4208-12E4SFPP.DG-GO4204-8E provides 4GE(copper) and 4SFP slots independent interface for uplink, and 4*EPON OLT ports for downstream. It can support overall 256 ONU’s with 64 ONU’s per PON port.DG-GO4208-12E4SFPP provides 8GE(copper) and 8SFP slots independent interface for uplink, and 8*EPON OLT ports for downstream. It can ...

PON, AON & GPON | Was bedeuten die Begriffe?

Einerseits GPON, also Gigabit PON und EPON, was für Ethernet PON steht. Beide kommen weltweit im FTTH-Ausbau zum Einsatz. Hierzulande dominiert die GPON Technik. GPON (Gigabit Passive Optical Network) Bundesweit zeichnet sich nach wie vor die Deutsche Telekom beim Glasfaserausbau federführend. Der Konzern startete, wie wir berichteten, 2011 mit dem Ausbau mehrerer Städte. Dabei kam die ...

gepon olt, gepon olt Suppliers and Manufacturers at ...

4 PON port GPON EPON GEPON olt allows different kinds of ONU to connect ... Factory Price FTTH gpon olt 8 pon ftth 2 4 8 16 32 PON Epon OLT of four ports gpon 4 port olt. US $250.00-$1600 / Piece 1.0 Pieces (Min. Order) 2 YRS . Shenzhen Innovation Shengwei Technology Co., Ltd. ...

Buy Cheap 4 Pon Olt Gepon from Global 4 Pon Olt Gepon ...

Alibaba.com offers 1,290 4 pon olt gepon products. such as free samples, paid samples.

GPON vs. GEPON what's the difference. Advantages of GEPON ...

GPON vs. GEPON what’s the difference. Advantages of GEPON over GPON PON is the acronym for Passive Optical Network is a point-to multipoint network. A PON consists of optical line terminal at the service provider’s central office and many number of optical network units near end users. The goal of PON is to reduce the amount of fiber.

4PON 10G Uplink GEPON OLT FD1204S | C-Data

4PON GEPON OLT – FD1204S-R2 C-Data 4PON GEPON OLT FD1204S-R2 provides 1 USB interface, support BBU, 4GE (copper) and 4GE optical interface, 2*10Gb uplink interface, and 4 EPON ports for downstream. It can support 256 ONUs under 1:64 splitter ratio.

Overview of GEPON Technology | Optcore.net

GEPON (Gigabit Ethernet PON). EFM standard IEEE802.3ah; EPON is a new type of broadband access technology that provides comprehensive service access to data, voice, and video over a single optical access system with good economics. The industry generally believes that FTTH is the ultimate solution for broadband access, and EPON will also become a mainstream broadband access technology. Due to ...

4PON GEPON OLT EPON OLT - FD1204SN | C-DATA

C-DATA 4PON GEPON OLT FD1204SN-R2 provides 1 USB interface, 4 uplink combo interface, 2*10Gb uplink interface, and 4 EPON ports for downstream.

10ge Uplink 4 Pon Ports Gepon Epon Olt With Sfp - Buy Epon ...

FTTH FTTB 4 PON Ports EPON OLT Fiber Optical Terminal PTF3004 economical and high performance EPON OLT is a 1U standard rack-mounted equipment complying with IEEE802.3ah, YD / T 1475-2006 and CTC 2.0,2.1 and 3.0.It has flexible, easy to deploy, small size, high performance and other characteristics.

Ftth Fttb Ftto Gepon Optical Line Terminal 2-port Olt Epon ...

BD-OLT-2000L OLT EPON. Service port. 2*EPON ports, 4*GE SFP uplink, 2*GE Copper uplink. Switching capacity. 32Gbps. PON features . IEEE 802.3ah EPON. China telecom/Unicom GEPON standard. 20Km for single fibber. Access 64 terminals for single fibber PON. Uplink and downlink triple churning encrypted function

4 PON EPON OLT (DP) - ftthcpe.com

> FTTH/FTTB Receiver > Transmisor óptico > Divisor de fibra óptica plc . Producto caliente. V2804RGT 1GE+3FE+CATV ONU IAD3016 16 FXS VoIP Gateway V1600G0 4 PON GPON OLT V1600G1 8 PON GPON OLT. Contáctenos. Email: [email protected] teléfono: 86-20-32200215. Dirección: Dirección: Avenida de la Ciencia 162, Inicio > Productos> OLT> EPON OLT. prev next. 4 PON EPON OLT (DP) Peso: 4.2kg ...

2 PON EPON OLT - V-SOL

2 PON EPON OLT. Art No : V1600D2; Material: Steel Shell; Size : 442mm*200mm*43mm(L*W*H) Weight: 3.1kg; Description : 2 EPON port, Automatic configuration,Automatic upgrade, EMS & Web management; Product details Product introduction: V1600D2 EPON OLT product is a 1U chassis device with L3 function developed by VSOL. It complies with IEEE802.3ah standard and China CTC 2.1/3.0 standard ...

EPON OLT MINI 2 PON DAN 4 PON.

EPON ONU Unboxing Review and Configure in bangla || ব্রডব্যান্ড ইন্টারনেটের ব্যবসা করতে ...

V-SOL, GPON EPON ONU OLT manufacturer, FTTx solution provider.

4 PON GPON OLT. V1600D8 8 PON EPON OLT. V1600G2 16 PON GPON OLT . V1600D4-B 4 PON EPON OLT (DP) V2801S 1GE Secure ONU. V2804RGG 4GE ONU. HG323AC-B 2GE+1POTS+1USB+WiFi(Mesh) HG326RGG 1GE+4GE+2POTS+WiFi+USB. HG3610AC-M 1GE+1FE+WiFi(Mesh) V3500-28X Layer3 Switch. IAD3032 32 FXS VoIP Gateway. IAD3008 8 FXS VoIP Gateway. ICT3310D-4G4S 1GPON+4GE+4POTS ICT. ICT3310D-8G8SNAC 1XPON+8GE+8POTS ICT ...

8GE Dan 4 SFP + 10G Uplink GEPON OLT 1U 8 Pon Ports ...

kualitas tinggi 8GE Dan 4 SFP + 10G Uplink GEPON OLT 1U 8 Pon Ports Mendukung Manajemen Web dari Cina, GEPON OLT pasar produk, dengan kontrol kualitas yang ketat GEPON OLT pabrik, menghasilkan kualitas tinggi 8GE Dan 4 SFP + 10G Uplink GEPON OLT 1U 8 Pon Ports Mendukung Manajemen Web Produk.

TK HA7110-GEPON (OLT 2 portas PON 1U) REDES FTTx

TK HA7110-GEPON (OLT 2 portas PON 1U) REDES FTTx ESPECIFICAÇÕES Interface óptica • Padrão: EPON (IEEE 802.3ah); • Taxa de dados: 1.25 Gbps Downlink/ 1.25 Gbps Uplink; • Comprimento de onda: TX 1310 nm e RX 1490 nm; • Potência óptica: +2 ~ +4 dBm; • Distância máxima da ONU/ONT: 20 km; • Conector: SC/UPC; • Sensibilidade óptica de recepção: -17~-25 dBm; • Número de ...

2 PON EPON OLT(L) - gpononu.com

2 PON EPON OLT(L) Art No : V1600D2-L; Material: Steel Shell; Size : 442mm*200mm*43.6mm(L*W*H) Weight: 3.1KG; Description : 2 EPON port, Automatic configuration,Automatic upgrade, EMS & Web management; Product details Product introduction: V1600D2-L EPON OLT products are 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high ...

EPON OLT 4 PON L3 รุ่น BNT-OLT-4EPON-1G-L3 ราคาถูก

ftth epon olt & onu ftth splitter ... PON standard: EPON IEEE802.3ah: PON interface: 4*EPON SFP Ports (PX20+), Receiving sensitivity: ≤ -30dBm(Saturation Optical -6dBm) Power, Transmitting optical power: +2~+7dBm Transmission distance: 20KM Max splitting ratio1:64: Speed: Upstream 1.25G Downstream 1.25G: Wavelength: Tx1310, Rx 1490: Uplink: 4*copper ethernet ports 10/100/1000M auto ...

EPON OLT 2 PON port | 4 uplink Port - Fiberbit

2 PON port EPON OLT optical line terminal equipment. It can support 2 GEPON PON ports and connect 128 ONU at most (by 1:64 splitter), and provides 2 uplink GE optic SFP slots and 2 uplink copper SFP slots. This type EPON OLT also have built-in powerful switch modules, supporting full-duplex forwarding, powerful layer-2 protocols.

4 PON Port EPON OLT (Dual Power) | V-SOL

4 PON EPON OLT (DP) Art No : V1600D4-B Material: Steel Shell Size : 442mm*200mm*43mm(L*W*H) Weight: 3.2kg Description : V1600D4 EPON OLT products is 1U height 19 inch rack mount product. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance.

GPON OLT GPON ONU C++ MODULE FTTH PRODUCTS - NETLINK

GPON OLT 8 PON (V1600G1) Firstly, Let’s go through the main technical and functional features ... 16db edfa 802ac 802n 2801 cable tv node cable TV technology dhcp distribution box edfa EPON OLT OR GEPON-OLT fiber optics fiber to the home FIBER TUTORIAL filter node FTTH ftth node ftth technology fttx GEPON gepon onu GPON gpon 8 port olt gpon olt gpon ont gpon onu gpon technology N2801RGW ...

4 port EPON OLT - High performance OLT | V-SOL

4 PON port EPON OLT. Item No.: V1600D4. 4 EPON port, Automatic configuration,Automatic upgrade, EMS & Web management . Material: Steel Shell; Size: 442mm*200mm*43mm(L*W*H) Weight: 3.2kg; INQUIRY. Latest Firmware-V1600D; Description Features parameters Application : Product introduction: V1600D4 EPON OLT product is a 1U chassis device with L3 function developed by VSOL. It complies with ...

Купить Ftth Epon Gepon 2 Pon Olt оптом из Китая

Купить Ftth Epon Gepon 2 Pon Olt оптом из Китая. Товары напрямую с завода-производителя на Alibaba.com.

China 1u 4 Ports Epon Olt 4pon Gepon for FTTH Project ...

Epon Olt, 4 Pon Olt, Gepon Olt manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1u 4 Ports Epon Olt 4pon Gepon for FTTH Project, Softel 10g Xpon Olt Gpon Olt 8 Ports FTTH Gpon Olt, 1550nm Wdm EDFA32 Port 19dBm 22dBm Fiber Optical Amplifier CATV Gpon EDFA and so on.

مصادر شركات تصنيع Ftth Epon Gepon 2 Pon Olt وFtth Epon ...

البحث عن شركات تصنيع Ftth Epon Gepon 2 Pon Olt موردين Ftth Epon Gepon 2 Pon Olt ومنتجات Ftth Epon Gepon 2 Pon Olt بأفضل الأسعار في Alibaba.com

Industrial automation EPON 4 PON ports OLT GEPON FTTH EPON ...

Industrial automation EPON 4 PON ports OLT GEPON FTTH EPON, US $ 100 - 500 / Piece, Guangdong, China, Foclink/OEM, EPON 4 PON ports OLT GEPON FTTH EPON.Source from Shenzhen Foclink Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. on Alibaba.com.

ค้นหาผู้ผลิต Olt 4 พอร์ต Gpon ที่มีคุณภาพ และ Olt 4 พอร์ต ...

10G Xgspon OLT SFP GPON 8 Puertos EPON PON พอร์ต 48 32 4 GEPON 2 พอร์ต WiFi ONU สำหรับ FTTH และ Xpon MINI 1 Puerto 256 Ge US$259.00-US$745.00 / ชิ้น

Finden Sie Hohe Qualität Ftth Epon Gepon 2 Pon Olt ...

Finden Sie Hohe Qualität Ftth Epon Gepon 2 Pon Olt Hersteller Ftth Epon Gepon 2 Pon Olt Lieferanten und Ftth Epon Gepon 2 Pon Olt Produkte zum besten Preis auf Alibaba.com

L2 Mini Size 4pon Ports Web Management FTTH GEPON EPON OLT ...

layer 2 4PON ports MINI size GEPON EPON OLT. Let more parters adopt V-S´ solution. Pls add my skype +8615920470139 to get more details. 1U MINI GEPON OLT 4 PON V1600D-MINI. 1. Introduction. V1600D-MINIis a low cost EPON OLT product,it is 1U height,and can be expanded into 19 inch rack mount products by hanging ears. The features of the OLT are ...

GPON OLT /GEPON FTTH Introduction 24 Port Urdu/Hindi - YouTube

#GPON #OLT #GEPON GPON OLT /GEPON FTTH Introduction 24 Port https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iPY4asCaMU0 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZSTWSSJxiaQ https://w...

TK HA7110-GEPON (OLT 2 portas PON 1U) | Think Technology

TK HA7110-GEPON (OLT 2 portas PON 1U) A OLT Think TK HA7110-GEPON possui 2 portas GEPON que suportam até 128 ONUs/ONTs (64 por porta).. Com a utilização do Pac-Epon o atendimento pode ser de até 1024 clientes e usando Pac-Switch esse número pode superar 7000 clientes conectados à rede. Também possui 2 portas SFP/GBIC, 2 portas Gigabit Ethernet para uplink, 1 porta tipo console e 1 porta ...

مصادر شركات تصنيع Gpon Olt Pon 4 ميناء وGpon Olt Pon 4 ...

Gpon Olt 8 Port 10Ge 8310 1 Epon Ftth 3 2 4 Pon 1480Nm 125G Port Bdcom Mini 4Port متوافق مع Gepon قائمة الأسعار وحدة Sfp أفضل. US $259.00-$745.00 / قطعة. 2 قطعة (لمين) CN Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd. 2 YRS. 76.2%. الاتصال المورد. 1/5. 10G المهنية مصغرة ftth 1u الألياف البصرية 4 ميناء بون gpon ...

FTTH 4 Pon Port Gpon/Epon Olt 1.25g Fiber Optic Gepon Olt ...

China FTTH 4 Pon Port Gpon/Epon Olt 1.25g Fiber Optic Gepon Olt Price, Find details about China Gepon Olt, Epon Olt from FTTH 4 Pon Port Gpon/Epon Olt 1.25g Fiber Optic Gepon Olt Price - SHENZHEN OPTFOCUS TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

China FTTH 4 Pon Ports Gepon/Epon Olt for Triple-Play ...

China FTTH 4 Pon Ports Gepon/Epon Olt for Triple-Play Service, Find details about China Gpon ONU, Geponn Olt from FTTH 4 Pon Ports Gepon/Epon Olt for Triple-Play Service - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.

8 PON PORT GPON OLT (good price)_ShenZhen Smartfiber ...

G9008-A is designed for chassis OLT device which provides 8 downlink 1000M PON ports 8 uplink GE Combo ports,2 uplink 10GE port by SmartFiber. The height is only 1U for easy installation and space saving. Each PON supports up to 128 terminals the whole device supports up to 1024ONUs under full configuration. G9008-A adopts advanced technology to support SLA and DBA to keep strong function on ...

GEPON OLT - 2 port PON expansion card | Home

GEPON OLT – 2 port PON expansion card AN-OLT8000-2PON is a 2 port PON expansion module in AN-E-OLT8000-C chassis. Up to PON tranceivers can be installed per card, and up to 4 cards can be installed in each OLT, thus achieving 8 port full capacity

NETLINK GEPON OLT 4 PORT LAYER 2 (V1600D4-L) - Netlink ICT ...

Home Shop GEPON OLT GEPON OLT 4PORT NETLINK GEPON OLT 4 PORT LAYER 2 (V1600D4-L) GEPON OLT, GEPON OLT 4PORT NETLINK GEPON OLT 4 PORT LAYER 2 (V1600D4-L) Availability: Available on backorder. Add to Wishlist. Compare. FOR TRADE ENQUIRY AND PURCHASE PLEASE CONTACT US (click here) 2 SFP(Fiber) + 2GE(RJ45) Uplink Key Features. Efficient layer 2 switching; Loop detection and flow control; Fast ONU ...

China Softel 2 Pon Ports Olt Gepon - China Gepon Olt, Epon Olt

Gepon Olt, Epon Olt, Gpon Olt manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Softel 2 Pon Ports Olt Gepon, Pin Connector, F Connector, Compression Connector for Rg11, 1u 19" 8 Pon Optical Line Terminal Gpon Olt and so on.

2/4/8/16 ports EPON OLT – FTTH & Triple Play Broadband ...

Home → PON OLT/ONT → 2/4/8/16 ports EPON OLT . 2/4/8/16 ports EPON OLT . Introduction. 1600D series is 19” 1U rack, 2/4/8/16PON ports EPON optical line terminal (OLT), which is suitable for Small &Medium FTTx projects. Fiber Optic Telecom’s EPON OLT bases on mature Ethernet Passive Optic Network technology and complies with IEEE.802.3ah EPON standard. It is used to connect and manage ...

8/16 Ports GEPON OLT Access System - E1 converter

BD-OLT-8000 is a GEPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT) designed with eight GEPON port, eight Gigabit optical/electrical uplink Interfaces and management port. Site map Tel:+86-21-37709251 Contact Us Chinese . HOME; PRODUCT; SOLUTION; SERVICES; ABOUT US; NEWS; CONTACT US; Product list. GEPON Access System GEPON OLT GEPON ONU GPON OLT GPON ONT Optical Fiber Splitter CATV Transmitter Receiver ...

1G 10G Uplink GEPON EPON GPON OLT Device Price, 1U 19 inch ...

1G 10G Uplink GEPON EPON GPON OLT Device Price, 1U 19 inch FTTH 1 2 4 8 16 port OLT Optical Line Terminal, US $ 1300 - 1350 / Piece, Guangdong, China, Foclink/OEM, EPON OLT.Source from Shenzhen Foclink Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. on Alibaba.com.

Proveedor de productos EPON OLT | V-SOL

V-SOLUTION focuses on GEPON OLT device research, development, production and sales. Our products include 2PON OLT&4PON OLT&8PON OLT. it supports 10GE uplink ,IGMP snooping, RSTP, loop detection.

Finden Sie Hohe Qualität 1000 Basis Px20 4 Pon Gepon Olt ...

Finden Sie Hohe Qualität 1000 Basis Px20 4 Pon Gepon Olt Hersteller 1000 Basis Px20 4 Pon Gepon Olt Lieferanten und 1000 Basis Px20 4 Pon Gepon Olt Produkte zum besten Preis auf Alibaba.com

Gigabit Passive Optical Network – Wikipedia

Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON) ist eine shared-medium-Technologie auf Basis von passiven optischen Netzen ().Sie ermöglicht es, dem Nutzer Datenraten von bis zu 2,5 Gigabit/s in Downstream- und 1,25 Gigabit/s Upstreamrichtung pro Zelle bereitzustellen.. GPON arbeitet mit einer generischen Verkapselung (GEM), mit der Ethernet-Frames und Daten im Zeitmultiplex über eine GPON-Verbindung ...

GPON - Gigabit Passive Optical Network (ITU G.984)

In der Regel wird GPON und die Variante GEPON als Nachfolger von ATM-PON und BPON (G.983) verwendet, um beliebige Endpunkte per Glasfaser an ein öffentliches Netz anzubinden. Beispielsweise zur Versorgung von DSLAMs für DSL-Anschlüsse oder direkt von Endkundennetzen per Glasfaser. GEPON - Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network; 10GEPON - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network; XGS ...

EPON OLT 2/4/8PON Ports mini FTTH CATV OLT Carrier-grade high-density Fiber Optic small GEPON 1.25G professional PX20+ EPON ON

8x10/100/1000M EPON OLT with 8 PON 4x10GE SFP intelligent CATV network management function exchange optical cat compatible ONU

CATV FTTH Receiver AGC Micro SC APC Duplex Connector with 2 output port WDM for PON FTTH OR20 CATV Fiber Optical Receiver

EPON OLT 4PON Ports FTTH CATV GEPON OLT Carrier-grade high-density Fiber Optic High Quality 1.25G professional PX20+ EPON Onu

TM70B PON Power Meter Optical Fiber Tester 1310/1490/1550nm Auto shut off for EPON GPON xPON OLT-ONU TM70B-OV1

FTTH 1GE GEPON 1port ONU EPON OLT 1.25G ONT EPON Compatible ZTE Fiberhome

4-Port Gigabit Epon poe onu for IP Carmer GEPON ONU with 4G POE EPON ONU OLT

XG-PON/10GE-PON Module OPM G-PON E-PON B-PON SC/FC APC UPC Optical Fiber power meter XGPON 1310/1490/1550nm three wavelengths

Wanglink 1G GEPON 1port ONU EPON OLT 1.25G gepon onu EPON ONU zet onu modem 1ge ftth Shipping

1U 2Pon Olt Gepon Mini 2Ports Epon Olt

rutulets.ru — Каталог цен и описаний на компьютерную и бытовую технику, товары для офис и дома, электронику, товаров для сада и дачи. Мы занимаемся поиском лучших цен в интернет магазинах по всей России, знаем где купить GEPON OLT FTTH 2 PON 4 PON port olt with PON по оптимальной цене в онлайн-магазинах. На нашем сайте rutulets.ru предоставлена вся необходимая информация для правильной покупки GEPON OLT FTTH 2 PON 4 PON port olt with PON — фотографии товаров, отзывы пользователей, поиск по модели и производителю, наименованию или модели, инструкции по эксплуатации, а так же экспертные обзоры, сайты предлагающие покупу онлайн с доставкой заказа в ваш город.